2018 Final Points
2019 Final Points
2015 Points Standings & Race Results
RACE RESULTS
May 2 & 3 May 16 & 17 May 23, 24 & 25 June 13 & 14
June 20 & 21 July 3, 4 & 5 July 11 & 12 July 25 & 26
August 1 & 2 August 15 & 16 August 29 & 30 September 5, 6 & 7
September 19 & 20 September 26 & 27
MOD ET
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
AX53 Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 650
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 640
OX31 Cory Heckenlaible Utica, SD 610
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 590
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 560
TX05 Larry Lamprecht Allen, NE 560
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 550
5X18 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 540
OOO4 Wayne King Sioux Falls, SD 540
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 520
K527 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 470
OO49 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 470
OO90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 470
4X40 Wyatt Lardy Tea, SD 460
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 460
VX19 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 440
B210 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 420
K528 Nathan Walz Freeman, SD 420
TX32 Janell Lamprecht Allen, NE 410
OO89 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 400
5228 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 390
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 380
O107 Christy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 370
141M Ron McKenney Canton, SD 330
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 330
B862 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 290
I440 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 290
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 270
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 270
5XLT Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 270
PX67 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 270
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 250
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Freeman, SD 240
O320 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 220
1X28 Scott Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 210
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankinton, SD 210
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 200
O556 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 190
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 180
O514 Ryan Grosz Wayne, NE 170
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 160
O195 Daryl Martinsen Viborg, SD 160
O167 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 150
O279 Tom Lone PierPort, SD 150
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 140
O502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 140
OOO8 Dan Ide Parker, SD 140
O110 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 130
O162 Charles Ericson Alcester, SD 130
5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 120
5304 Todd Burgeson Milford, IA 120
PX72 Brian VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 120
O570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 110
MX81 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 100
5144 Terry Grosz Delmont, SD 90
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 90
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 90
O136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 90
O329 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 90
O578 Cecil Coombs Sioux Falls, SD 90
OO62 Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 90
P413 Jim Passow Milaca, MN 90
B543 Joe Landauer Albion, NE 80
LS70 Logan Smith Marion, SD 80
O272 Clark Danielson Hawarden, IA 80
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 70
5199 Brian Grosz Worthing, SD 70
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 70
O203 Ray Johnson Norfolk, NE 70
O235 Lee Hohn Baltic, SD 70
O286 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 70
O395 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 70
WF01 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 70
1367 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 60
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 60
5X08 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 60
O323 Mark Besaw Harrisburg, SD 60
O398 Travis Rossow Heron Lake, MN 60
O567 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 60
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 50
5201 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 50
5451 Mike Berens Dunlap, IA 50
A522 Torrence Rudd Sioux Falls, SD 50
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 50
J527 Jon Ahmann Hastings, MN 50
O233 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 50
O292 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 50
O477 Brian Myers Salina, KS 50
O522 Katie Johnson Williston, ND 50
O830 Brian Anderson Mora, MN 50
TV130 Pat Cranny Plankinton, SD 50
TX23 Zak Taylor Alpha, MN 50
188A Jamey Gloe Clark, SD 40
560C Todd Casper Lake Preston, SD 40
653X Ed Rothschell Fargo, ND 40
B503 Dan Butler Fargo, ND 40
O178 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 40
O264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 40
O280 Keith Kretzschmer Bristol, SD 40
O351 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 40
O375 Gordon Kliegel Watertown, SD 40
O568 Bob Tilton Mitchell, SD 40
P725 Bob Schnider Piedmont, SD 40
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 30
A541 Vern Murphy W Fargo, ND 30
E547 Ken Buck Peever, SD 30
1168 Jay Tjeerdsma Springfield, SD 30
5265 Cal Belden Aberdeen, SD 30
N573 Gary Kosen Moorhead, MN 30
O308 Kevin Lendt Nicollet, MN 30
O535 Jim Anderson Watertown, SD 30
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Sioux Falls, SD 20
312A Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 20
5005 Terry Hollmann Armour, SD 20
5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 20
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 20
5402 Mike Elder Sioux City, IA 20
5668 Gregory Bednar Mapleton, MN 20
589K Kirby Odde Aberdeen, SD 20
F182 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 20
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 20
O143 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 20
O145 Brandon Puttmann Colton, SD 20
O240 Jarod Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 20
O276 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 20
O501 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 20
O503 Kelly Engels Watertown, SD 20
O581 JR Ward Watertown, SD 20
O777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 20
OO84 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 20
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 20
R535 Jesse Rethwisch Wayne, NE 20
T501 Sid Osterman Pequot Lakes, MN 20
T518 Brett Hansen Sioux City, IA 20
WX67 Jesse Balderas San Antonio, TX 20
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 20
PRO BIKE
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
T58 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 580
3082 Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 420
1X02 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 360
1095 Tom Peschel Sioux City, IA 290
228A Ty Lau Colton, SD 290
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Sioux Falls, SD 270
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 260
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 180
MX81 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 120
TX23 Zak Taylor Alpha, MN 120
1002 Storm Thompson Sioux Falls, SD 110
1108 Daniel Howes Tea, SD 100
27ZX Troy Behlings Volga, SD 80
1010 Nick Olson Sioux Falls, SD 60
OO9A Josh Hanson Viborg, SD 60
3333 Nate Smith Hinton, IA 40
5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 40
1060 Tanner Stunes Mitchell, SD 30
1114 Luke Johnson Mitchell, SD 30
1100 Terry Chester Sioux Falls, SD 20
1547 Dusty Krecht Pierre, SD 20
3861 Mike Hanifan Sioux City, IA 20
PRO TROPHY
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 620
OO92 Tyler Goehring Lesterville, SD 530
OO50 Preston Nelson Maskelll, NE 500
OO14 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 490
OO89 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 420
OO47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 400
O197 Chad Clement Tabor, SD 310
LD12 Gene Gross Marion, SD 300
OO10 Jamie Kwasniewski Webster, SD 290
O327 Mark VanDam Sioux Falls, SD 270
S1091 Nick Lickteg Sioux Falls, SD 270
DM15 Danny Preheim Marion, SD 220
O136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 220
O325 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 210
O433 Eric Heirigs Menno, SD 210
O258 Mike Hemmelrick Hawarden, IA 200
O371 Dave Hewitt Worthing, SD 190
OO66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 190
TV532 Jennifer Lamprecht Lennox, SD 180
O297 Devin Schell Gregory, SD 160
O570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 160
3300 Mike Antil Aberdeen, SD 150
O167 Davvy Selland Woonsocket, SD 150
A880 Ryan Chacula Dundee, MN 140
A086 William Picek Pukwana, SD 130
OO41 Chris VanMeeteren Hulll, IA 130
O158 Jed Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 120
O213 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 110
O255 Joe Small Sioux City, IA 100
O309 Ray Stevens Lakefield, MN 100
O544 Keith Stewart Reliance, SD 100
1969 Jake Caldwell Windom, MN 90
O547 Kyle Gray Rapid City, SD 90
O246 Shane Hyronimus Worthing, SD 80
OO58 Larry Stauffacher Sioux Falls, SD 80
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 70
O178 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 70
O208 Butch Engelke Sutherland, IA 70
J516 Jesse Carter Oakland, IA 60
O202 Robert Heckenlaible Menno, SD 60
O416 Austin Grosz Sioux Falls, SD 60
A928 Christopher Einck Sanborn, IA 50
BX51 Bill Donlan Marion, SD 50
O324 Mark Kerkuliet Watertown, SD 50
O326 Kevin Krunsting Sioux Falls, SD 50
A681 William Klink Primghar, IA 40
CT05 Cole Leiding Primghar, IA 40
O177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 40
O244 Justin Pechous Tabor, SD 40
O346 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 40
TV001 Nic Roth Gillette, WY 40
F182 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 30
K132 Kendra Hanson Windom, MN 30
O227 Kent Burdick Mitchell, SD 30
O482 Jeremy Fedeler Madison, SD 30
O496 Robert Hanglefelt Ethan, SD 30
O545 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 30
O588 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 30
312A Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 20
5663 Kent Stewart Reliance, SD 20
A708 Greg Compson Sioux Falls, SD 20
J527 Jon Ahmana Hastings, MN 20
O230 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
O278 Kris Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O293 Dean Stuart Rosemount, MN 20
O316 Jared VanDusseldorp Watertown, SD 20
O350 Joshua Meyer Hospers, IA 20
O432 Allen Neuharth Wolsey, SD 20
O435 Mike Burns Sioux City, IA 20
O494 Mike Warnke Primghar, IA 20
O502 Joel Bremmon Clark, SD 20
O526 Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 20
O557 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 20
O583 Dave Hohn Mitchell, SD 20
O594 Jason Carroll Pierre, SD 20
O600 Dominick Seidell Watertown, SD 20
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 20
T501 Sid Osterman Pequot Lakes, MN 20
SUPER TROPHY
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
OO84 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 680
OO44 Brian Walz Freeman, SD 520
OO85 Tessa Verba Plankinton, SD 500
O100 Jarrod McFarling Sioux Falls, SD 360
OOO8 Dan Ide Parker, SD 260
O567 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 170
O173 Darrin Rossow Lakefield, MN 130
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 120
OO51 Matt Nelson New Castle, NE 120
O256 Cody Kiers Hull, IA 100
O109 Tyler Waege Watertown, SD 90
O326 Kevin Brunsting Sioux Falls, SD 90
O374 Dan Durrence Rock Rapids, IA 80
O394 Kristina Bouska Yankton, SD 80
OO66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 80
O218 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 70
O257 Josh Berthelsen Parker, SD 70
O393 Thom TenFingers Yankton, SD 70
O415 Caleb Hanson Windom, MN 70
O493 Terry Cartak Page, NE 70
O197 Chad Clement Tabor, SD 60
O226 Tyler Jensen Jamestown, ND 60
O248 John Schnaible Sioux Falls, SD 60
O271 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 60
O343 Evan Thorson Florence, SD 60
O190 Andrew Robertson Mitchell, SD 50
O244 Justin Pechous Tabor, SD 50
O364 Brian Goehring Lesterville, SD 50
OO47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 50
5966 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 40
6678 Marie Bornholt Windom, MN 40
O201 Allan Berthelsen Parker, SD 40
O275 Jason Christofferson Lanford, SD 40
O319 Travis Olson Bath, SD 40
O418 Jesse Bicknell Yankton, SD 40
O425 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 40
O340 Roger Anderson Edgeley, IA 30
O373 Jennifer Johnke Lennox, SD 30
O434 Devin Schell Gregory, SD 30
O467 Todd Filter Ethan, SD 30
O540 Brandon Walton Parker, SD 30
O542 Molly Landaver Liincoln, NE 30
O584 Bruce Lundahl Wakefield, NE 30
OO70 Julia Walz Volin, SD 30
A501 Lance Waddle Webster, SD 20
HX62 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 20
K132 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 20
O183 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O221 Darwin VanOverscheld Huron, SD 20
O230 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
O234 Brandon Walton Parker, SD 20
O247 Ian Scoggins Sioux Falls, SD 20
O273 Austin Ludigson Windom, MN 20
O281 Ryan Nickelson Lynd, MN 20
O414 Jon Manitz Brandon, SD 20
O437 Brandon Walton Parker, SD 20
O504 Kirk Remmers Clark, SD 20
O557 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 20
O586 Lyle Ekberg Wakefield, NE 20
O589 Curtis Crees Ft. Pierre, SD 20
O590 Ryan McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 20
O591 Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 20
X04 Justin Longcrow Sioux Falls, SD 20
TOP DRAGSTER
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 620
X513 Stacey Wiese Brandon, SD 550
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 540
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 530
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht Marion, SD 470
TX15 Hanner Tilberg Ethan, SD 450
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 380
5X07 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 330
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 300
H597 Serena Hopf Madison, SD 230
1X14 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 220
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 220
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 220
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 190
5995 Steve Swenson Valley Springs, SD 170
5X62 Pat Frederick Baltic, SD 110
TX75 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 110
1001 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 100
1085 Gene Meyer Sheldon, IA 100
5135 Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 100
5446 Spencer James Mt. Vernon, SD 90
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 90
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 80
5213 Chuck Bray Sioux City, IA 60
5714 Carl Shonley Mitchell, SD 40
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 30
585J Josh Buer Lake Preston, SD 30
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 30
506W Roger Clark Silver City, IA 20
5321 Matt Clark Kansas City, MO 20
5403 Scott Bowar Rapid City, SD 20
TOP ET
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 620
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 610
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 520 - Won in Run Off
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 520
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 510
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 500
CX78 Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 480
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 440
HX62 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 370
TX51 Cal Lamprecht New Castle, NE 360
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 340
5800 Bruce Dvoracek Lesterville, SD 240
5X18 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 240
1079 Gary Bockorny Sioux Falls, SD 230
O400 Kris Thies Hoskins, NE 230
OX60 James Harry Hawarden, IA 230
O253 Larry Meyer Windside, NE 210
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 190
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 180
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 150
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 150
TX73 Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD 140
WX64 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 140
XX55 Dustin Smiley Evenson, IA 140
5X5N Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 130
9898 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 130
5940 Larry Christensen Glyndon, MN 120
O259 BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 110
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 100
GX72 Edwin Gall Tyndall, SD 80
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 80
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 70
5966 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 60
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 60
B513 Gary Buer Lake Preston, SD 60
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 50
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 50
H563 Jerry Roling Baltic, SD 50
H576 Rodney Hopf Ramona, SD 50
P520 Clifford Priebe Pukwana, SD 50
5558 Tony Weelborg Sioux Falls, SD 40
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 40
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 40
O246 Les Hyronimus Worthing, SD 40
O538 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 30
1003 Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 20
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 20
5444 Devon Long Mitchell, SD 20
5750 Scott Javers Tea, SD 20
5811 Bill Goldammer Mitchell, SD 20
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 20
SHOOTOUT BOX
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 520
X513 Stacey Wiese Brandon, SD 490
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 450
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 440
5X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 420
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 410
TX15 Hanner Tilberg Ethan, SD 360
H597 Serena Hopf Madison, SD 320
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Mitchell, SD 280
5X07 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 270
WX64 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 250
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 240
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 240
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 220
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 220
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 200
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 200
TX20 Nick Engbrecht Marion, SD 180
HX62 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 170
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 160
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 160
CX78 Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 160
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 150
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht Marion, SD 150
9898 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 140
GX72 Edwin Gall Tyndall, SD 140
1001 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 120
5446 Spencer James Mt. Vernon, SD 100
XX55 Dustin Smiley Emerson, IA 100
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 100
0X99 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 90
TX73 Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD 90
5135 Billy Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 80
5940 Larry Christiansen Glyndon, MN 80
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 80
TX75 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 80
5800 Bruce Dvoracek Lesterville, SD 70
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 70
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 70
B513 Gary Buer Lake Preston, SD 60
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 60
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 50
585J Josh Buer Lake Preston, SD 50
1X14 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 40
5321 Matt Clark Kansas City, MO 40
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 40
506W Roger Clark Silver City, IA 30
5403 Scott Bowar Rapid City, SD 30
5444 Devon Long Mitchell, SD 30
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 20
5150 Scott Javers Tea, SD 20
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 20
5802 Terry Abeln Mitchell, SD 20
5806 Gerry Picek Aurora, NE 20
H563 Jerry Roling Baltic, SD 20
O167 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 20
O333 Jody Rossow Heron Lake, MN 20
O505 Rion Howard Belle Fouche, SD 20
O588 Ben Peterson Rozet, WY 20
R015 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 20
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 20
SHOOTOUT NO BOX
FINALS
TOTAL POINTS
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 710
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 680
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 590
5X18 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 570
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 520
S1091 Brad Thedens Harrisburg, SD 430
OO49 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 410
OO89 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 410
O286 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 380
4X40 Wyatt Lardy Tea, SD 330
OO14 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 330
O136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 320
O777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 290
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 280
OOO8 Dan Ide Parker, SD 280
OO47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 270
K528 Nathan Walz Freeman, SD 260
O482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 260
O280 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 230
OO90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 230
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 220
O570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 220
O195 Daryl Martinsen Beresford, SD 210
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 190
I440 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 190
O142 James Wilde Lake Preston, SD 190
O143 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 190
O477 Brian Myers Salina, KS 190
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 190
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 190
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 180
141M Ron McKenney Canton, SD 180
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 180
O198 Aaron Fischer Brewster, MN 170
MX81 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 160
O178 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 160
O279 Tom Lone Pier Point, SD 160
OO62 Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 160
5X5N Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 150
O320 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 150
3300 Mike Antil Aberdeen, SD 130
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 130
O167 Barry Selland Woodsocket, SD 130
OO10 Jamie Kwasnieski Webster, SD 130
5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 120
O323 Mark Besaw Harrisburg, SD 120
3082 Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 110
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 110
O109 Tyler Waege Watertown, SD 110
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 110
5907 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 100
O110 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 100
O199 Kelly Klingenberg Brewster, MN 100
O371 Dave Hewitt Worthing, SD 90
228A Ty Lau Colton, SD 80
A880 Ryan Chacula Dundee, MN 80
LD12 Gene Gross Marion, SD 80
O145 Brandon Puttmann Colton, SD 80
O351 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 80
O501 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 80
O567 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 80
O578 Cecil Coomb Sioux Falls, SD 80
5XLT Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 70
O331 Jason Jennings Mitchell, SD 70
O449 Scott Plugge Bartlett, NE 70
OO63 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 70
WF01 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 70
1024 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 60
1969 Jake Caldwell Windom, MN 60
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 60
B862 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 60
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 60
LS70 Logan Smith Marion, SD 60
312A Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 50
5200 Mark Verba Luverne, MN 50
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 50
O233 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 50
O297 Wes Schell Gregory, SD 50
O309 Ray Stevens Lakefield, MN 50
O329 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 50
OO66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 50
OX66 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 50
P392 Terry Smith Box Elder, SD 50
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 50
1168 Jay Tjeerdsma Springfield, SD 40
27ZX Troy Behlings Volga, SD 40
5451 Mike Berens Dunlap, IA 40
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Freeman, SD 40
560C Todd Casper Lake Preston, SD 40
589K Kirby Odde Aberdeen, SD 40
5966 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 40
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 40
B503 Dan Butler Fargo, ND 40
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 40
O158 Jed Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 40
O213 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 40
O246 Les Hyronimus Worthing, SD 40
O272 Zane Kornmann Bloominton, MN 40
O278 Kris Dornman Watertown, SD 40
O417 Dennis Sedlacek Sioux Falls, SD 40
O433 Eric Heirigs Menno, SD 40
O485 Jon Larson Sioux Falls, SD 40
O830 Brian Anderson Mora, MN 40
O901 Kevin Stockwell Canistota, SD 40
OO41 Chris VanMeeteren Hull, IA 40
P385 Jess Reif Sioux Falls, SD 40
P413 Jim Passow Milica, MN 40
1010 Nick Olson Sioux Falls, SD 30
188A Jamey Gloe Clark, SD 30
1X02 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 30
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 30
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 30
653X Ed Rothschadl Fargo, ND 30
8600 Tim Olson Carroll, IA 30
O230 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 30
O239 Jerry Foster Sioux City, IA 30
O242 Cory Kumpf Creston, NE 30
O293 Dean Stuart Rosemount, MN 30
O325 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 30
O383 Rich Anderson Stickney, SD 30
O488 Kirk Martinsen Beresford, SD 30
O535 Jim Anderson Watertown, SD 30
O538 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 30
O595 Jason Carroll Pierre, SD 30
OO50 Preston Nelson Maskell, NE 30
OO92 Tyler Goehring Lesterville, SD 30
T501 Sid Osterman Pequot Lakes, MN 30
WX67 Jesse Balderas SanAntonio, TX 30
107B Charles Serbousek Pierre, SD 20
279A Weston Lien Marshall, MN 20
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 20
6X12 Jim Wiford Clarkston, WA 20
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 20
A086 William Picek Pukwanna, SD 20
A541 Vern Murphy W Fargo, ND 20
A708 Greg Compson Sioux Falls, SD 20
E505 Mike Ericson Ortonville, SD 20
E547 Ken Buck Peever, SD 20
3521 Brent Schelske Hudson, SD 20
5411 Carly Jo Ellingson Rapid City, SD 20
5454 Richard Muhlenhardt Watertown, SD 20
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 20
5960 David Magee Watertown, SD 20
F182 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 20
O166 John Nelson Sioux Falls, SD 20
O177 Jim Metzger Brandon, SD 20
O183 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 20
O188 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 20
O205 Al Bichlmeier Norfolk, NE 20
O240 Jarod Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 20
O308 Kevin Lendt Nicolleb, MN 20
O316 Jared VanDusseldorp Watertown, SD 20
O324 Mark Kerkuliet Watertown, SD 20
O335 Chris Mann Cherokee, IA 20
O395 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 20
O487 Matt Martinsen Beresford, SD 20
O503 Terry Rilly Watertown, SD 20
O512 Darwin Petersen Ida Grove, IA 20
O514 Mitchell Anderson Rosholt, SD 20
O516 Dan Schnider Rapid City, SD 20
O522 Katie Johnson Williston, ND 20
O561 Dick Engel Mooresville, IN 20
O565 Nick Wisenbach Worthing, SD 20
O581 JR Ward Watertown, SD 20
O583 Joe Landaver Athion, NE 20
OO85 Tessa Verba Plakinton, SD 20
OO9A Jash Hanson Viborg, SD 20
P725 Bob Schnider Piedmont, SD 20
TX23 Zak Taylor Alpha, MN 20
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 20
MUSTANG
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O189 Brad Bixler Hitchock, SD 280
O136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 210
O197 Chad Clement Tabor, SD 140
O297 Wes Schell Gregory, SD 90
O282 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 80
O329 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 60
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 50
OOO4 Wayne King Sioux Falls, SD 50
O321 Rich Roeber Tulare, SD 40
O340 Roger Anderson Edgeley, ND 40
O409 Jordyn Hanson Worthing, SD 40
O465 Adoria Plugge Meadow Grove, NE 40
O472 Jim Laabs Jr. Emery, SD 40
O346 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 30
O541 Jhett Weber Elkton, SD 30
O526 Tryce Woertink Watertown, SD 20
O557 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 20
MOPAR
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O191 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 330
O264 Joe Gacke Hudoson, SD 260
OO89 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 250
O314 Kelsey Turner Beresford, SD 220
O223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 200
OO78 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 180
O166 John Nelson Sioux Falls, SD 160
O351 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 150
O477 Brian Myers Salina, KS 140
OO63 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 140
OO84 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 140
O188 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 100
O413 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 100
141M Ron McKenney Canton, SD 80
T499 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 70
O313 Duane Carlson Centerville, SD 60
O411 Matt Bjordal Centerville, SD 60
1367 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 50
5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 50
O292 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 50
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 40
O348 Derek Woertink Castlewood, SD 40
O507 Dustin Hofnerke Huron, SD 40
1965 Mike Creglow Welch, MN 30
3X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 30
O504 Kirk Rammers Clark, SD 30
O508 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 30
O525 Brian Johnson Sioux Falls, SD 30
1084 Ron Karli Watertown, SD 20
5013 John McLaughlin Flagstaff, AZ 20
6678 Tony Bornhoft Windom, MN 20
8035 Amanda Reiten Waverly, NE 20
LS70 Logan Smith Marion, SD 20
O173 Tammy Rossow Lakefield, MN 20
O218 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 20
O262 Travis Olson Bath, SD 20
O275 Jason Christofferson Langford, SD 20
O315 Reid Mathison Canton, SD 20
O475 Scott Wilson Dell Rapids, SD 20
O481 Neil Muenchow Freeman, SD 20
O487 Matt Martinsen Beresford, SD 20
O488 Kirk Martinsen Beresford, SD 20
O502 Joel Bremmon Clark, SD 20
O510 Steve Stahl Huron, SD 20
O529 Pat Carlson Centerville, SD 20
OO55 Ken Rist Brandon, SD 20
P413 Jim Passow Milaca, MN 20
PX67 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 20
JR. DRAGSTER
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
538X Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 540
526X Jacob Flier Valley Springs, SD 470
3137 Nathan Nelson Yankton, SD 400
103X Rodney Reisdorph Sioux City, IA 390
137X Reanna Lardy Tea, SD 380
535X Kabren Jackson Castlewood, SD 370
711X Tanner Reverts Luverne, MN 360
104X Alexis Medenwald Worthing, SD 350
508X Morgan Opp Sioux Falls, SD 350
888X Shelbi Lindner Meckling, SD 340
5141 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 270
555X Abbygail Flewelling Moville, IA 260
102X Kiesha Hofer Mitchell, SD 170
1055 Mason Jensen Colton, SD 170
O591 Abby Buskohl Worthing, SD 120
A555 Taylor Hanson Anthon, IA 100
1023 Carson Jennings Mitchell, SD 90
6820 Van Long Mitchell, SD 80
5805 Madison Schoenefeld Watertown, SD 40
HIGH SCHOOL
FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
O343 Evan Thorson Florence, SD 170
O302 Jacob Grubb Hawarden, IA 140
OO85 Tessa Verba Plankinton, SD 130
O312 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 110
O224 Joe Fuhr Harrisburg, SD 50
O416 Austin Grosz Sioux Falls, SD 40
HIGH SCHOOL
FINALS
TEAM POINTS
SCHOOL
TOTAL POINTS
F Florence High School Florence, SD 70
P Plankinton High School Plankinton, SD 50
W West Sioux High School Hawarden, IA 40
C Castlewood High School Castlewood, SD 10
H Harrisburg High School Harrisburg, SD 10
Summit Super Series NO BOX FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible 22 / 3 0
TX30 Fred Hantke 18 / 7 0
AX53 Ben Lamprecht 18 / 7 0
4X81 Dustin Sullivan 18 / 7 0
TX05 Larry Lamprecht 17 / 8 0
1X20 Jim Schuett 17 / 8 0
TX32 Janell Lamprecht 16 / 8 1
4X40 Wyatt Lardy 15 / 10 0
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen 15 / 10 0
TX16 Colton Bierle 14 / 11 0
5X18 Cody Kriens 14 / 11 0
VX19 Joe McCarty 11 / 12 2
5X03 Ken Ludwig 8 / 10 7
1X28 Scott Rumbolz 4 / 5 16
5X66 Glen Walz 4 / 7 14
4X51 Wade Lardy 4 / 10 11
TX65 Ryan Thorson 3 / 4 18
5XLT Lee Thedens 3 / 9 13
5X08 Wade Opp 1 / 1 23
TX23 Zac Taylor 1 / 2 22
Summit Super Series BOX FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
5X05 Mark Wudel 19 / 6 0
TX27 Chris Gall 18 / 7 0
5X80 Don Nolan 17 / 8 0
TX50 Terry Koch 17 / 8 0
5XXX Tom Gall 17 / 8 0
CX78 Kevin Bach 17 / 8 0
TX89 Mike Beckwith 17 / 8 0
3x30 Scott Henderson 16 / 9 0
AX15 Jim Anderson 14 / 11 0
5X15 Tony Henderson 14 / 11 0
TX15 Hanner Tilberg 12 / 13 0
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht 14 / 11 0
NX67 Adam Lamprecht 11 / 13 1
TX51 Cal Lamprecht 11 / 8 6
5X07 Wade Opp 9 / 9 7
HX62 Mike Hinsch 8 / 13 4
TX19 Shelly Tilberg 7 / 13 5
TX20 Nick Engbrecht 6 / 10 9
1X14 Troy Herlyn 6 / 5 14
TX73 Cory Giessinger 3 / 3 19
TX75 Joel Goldammer 3 / 3 19
0X60 James Harry 3 / 7 15
Summit Super Series Jr. Dragster FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
R0OUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
538X Kellyn Jackson 20 / 5 0
526X Jacob Flier 18 / 7 0
103x Rodney Reisdorph 14 / 9 2
137X Reanna Lardy 13 / 9 3
535X Kabren Jackson 12 / 11 2
508X Morgan Opp 10 / 9 6
888X Shelby Lindner 10 / 9 6
711X Tanner Reverts 9 / 12 4
104X Alexis Medenwald 8 / 11 6
555X Abbygail Flewelling 3 / 9 13
102X Keisha Hofer 1 / 4 20