2018 Final Points
2019 Final Points
2016 Points Standings & Race Results
RACE RESULTS
May 21 & 22 May 28, 29 & 30 June 11 & 12 June 25 & 26
July 2, 3 & 4 July 16 & 17 July 30 & 31 August 13 & 14
August 27 & 28 September 3 , 4 & 5 Septermber 17 & 18 September 24 & 25
MOD ET - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX78 Doug Bierle Ethan, SD 690
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Utica, SD 680
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 660
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 560
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 530
KX52 Wayne King Sioux Falls, SD 520
K528 Nathan Walz Freeman, SD 510
AX00 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 480
K527 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 470
5228 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 440
5X18 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 440
5XLT Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 430
426 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 420
90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 410
159 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 410
0X10 Jamie Kwasniewski Webster, SD 380
AX53 Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 370
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 370
TX05 Larry Lamprecht Allen, NE 370
0X08 Dan Ide Parker, SD 330
514 Ryan Grosz Wayne, NE 330
385 Jarod Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 300
217 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 290
B210 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 290
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 270
570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 240
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 240
A608 Darren Rue Letefield, MN 240
BX62 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 240
1X67 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 230
5144 Terry Grosz Delmont, SD 230
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankinton, SD 230
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 230
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Freeman, SD 220
270 JR Ward Watertown, SD 210
G65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 210
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 200
TX32 Janell Lamprecht Allen, NE 200
502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 180
5XX5 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 170
63 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 170
67 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 170
E42 Eric Works Sioux City, IA 160
120 Brian Myers Salina, KS 160
136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 160
5X67 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 160
184 Darrin Rossow Lakefield, MN 150
5201 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 150
WF01 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 150
556 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 140
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 130
TX80 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 130
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 120
5605 Darwin Petersen Ida Grove, IA 110
169 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 100
188 Jamey Gloe Clark, SD 100
77 Jon Larson Sioux Falls, SD 90
119 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 90
5681 Bob Tillton Mitchell, SD 90
PX67 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 90
S221 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 90
167 Sam McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 80
268 Charlie Ericson Alcester, SD 80
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 80
589C Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 80
8217 Carter Slykhuis Tea, SD 80
A577 Tony Buckles Ainsworth, NE 80
B5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 80
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 80
C831 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 70
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 70
230 Kelly Klingenberg Brewster, MN 60
258 Jim Wilde Lake Preston, SD 60
279 Tom Lone Pier Pont, SD 60
1367 Chris Compson Sioux Falls, SD 60
5005 Terry Hollmann Armour, SD 60
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 60
653X Ed Rothschadl Fargo, ND 60
107 Christy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 50
1X66 Mike Barringer Ocheyedan, IA 50
264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 50
512J Brian Johnson Webster, SD 50
5525 Rod Neugebauer Mitchell, SD 50
8698 Micheal Sila Mapleton, IA 50
A708 Greg Compson Sioux Falls, SD 50
Q505 Mark Zach Wayne, NE 50
196 Zane Kornmann Bloomington, MN 40
198 Caleb Hanson Windom, MN 40
1X28 Scott Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 40
266 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 40
404 Chris Weber Tea, SD 40
501 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 40
740 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 40
777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 40
1359 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 40
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 40
5304 Todd Burgeson Milford, IA 40
A514 Mitchell Anderson Rosholt, SD 40
R550 Jason Aaseby Clear Lake, MN 40
5X5N Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 30
B503 Dan Butler Fargo, ND 30
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 30
E547 Ken Buck Peever, SD 30
591 Gil Dumer Sioux Falls, SD 30
8335 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 30
0 Doug Volenec Hager City, WI 20
209 Jim Anderson Watertown, SD 20
212 Connie Swenson Watertown, SD 20
223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 20
231 Bruce Pick Kimball, SD 20
360 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 20
408 Daryl Lahrs Bronson, IA 20
438 Darren Bahnson Tea, SD 20
442 Perry Bootsma 20
498 Kelly Engels Watertown, SD 20
5016 Steve Scherschligt Tea, SD 20
5199 Brian Grosz Worthing, SD 20
5265 Cal Belden Aberdeen, SD 20
5451 Mike Berens Dunlap, IA 20
560A Pat Zoss Emery, SD 20
5525A Molly Tuttle Alexandria, SD 20
560C Todd Casper Lake Preston, SD 20
581R Jesse Rethuisch Wayne, NE 20
589K Kirby Odde Aberdeen, SD 20
74V0 Nick Bellwood Tracer, IA 20
7733 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 20
8326 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
8331 Zack Bellwood Akron, IA 20
8464 Molly Landauer Lincoln, NE 20
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 20
BS70 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 20
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 20
G512 Steven Glubke Blaine, MN 20
M413 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 20
N573 Gary Kosen Moorhead, MN 20
P392 Terri Smith Box Elder, SD 20
P413 Jim Passon Milaca, MN 20
P725 Bob Schnider Loganvillel, GA 20
TV594 Mike Johnsen Slayton, MN 20
PRO BIKE - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 600 - Won Run Off
T58 Tim Sullivan Sioux Falls, SD 600
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Sioux Falls, SD 480
1012 Tom Pershel Sioux City, IA 410
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 320
1X02 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 230
1074 Bret Byer Parker, SD 220
1108 Dan Howes Tea, SD 200
1116 Luke Johnson Mitchell, SD 180
1017 Storm Thompson Sioux Falls, SD 170
5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 150
H576 Rodney Hopf Ramona, SD 150
540 Charles Snyder Selfridge, ND 110
2301 Terry Chester Sioux Falls, SD 110
23AB Nick Olson Sioux Falls, SD 100
5047 Alex Larson Huron, SD 100
5503 Travis Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 100
1069 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 80
MX81 Mike Reverts Luverne, MN 80
1107 Don Johnson Canistota, SD 70
228A Ty Lau Colton, SD 50
MX540 Greg Johnson Canistota, SD 40
TX23 Zak Taylor Alpha, MN 40
549 Ray Horsley Pierre, SD 30
214 Anthony Southern Sioux Falls, SD 20
533 Wes Miles Whitewood, SD 20
1131 Ryan Olson Stickney, SD 20
1139 Jeffry Wasson II Sioux Falls, SD 20
1381 Chad Johnson Pierre, SD 20
1920 Wayne Kolden Scandia, MN 20
8032 Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 20
PRO TROPHY - FINALS
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 660
14 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 580
47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 500
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Sioux Falls, SD 490
41 Tyler Goehring Lesterville, SD 460
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 460
36 Eric Heirigs Menno, SD 440
S1091 Nick Lickteig Brandon, SD 360
152 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 350
1X67 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 240
327 Mark VanDam Sioux Falls, SD 240
TV532 Jennifer Lamprecht Lennox, SD 220
60 Brian Goehring Lesterville, SD 210
163 Dave Hewitt Worthing, SD 190
203 Paul Marsh Windom, MN 170
067M Wesley Mills Sutherland, IA 160
240 Larry Stauffacher Sioux Falls, SD 160
363 Mike Hemmelrick Hawarden, IA 160
A880 Ryan Chacula Dundee, MN 140
210 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 130
E42 Eric Works Sioux City, IA 120
136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 110
309 Ray Stevens Lakefield, MN 110
1969 Jake Caldwell Windom, MN 110
K132 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 110
434 Robert Heckenlaible Freeman, SD 100
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 100
208 Butch Engelloe Sutherland, IA 90
8217 Carter Slykhuis Tea, SD 90
PJ92 Payton Jensen Parker, SD 90
50 Preston Nelson Maskell, NE 80
360 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 80
377 Eugene Schleuseur Watertown, SD 80
8309 Gaylen Meiburg Melvin, IA 80
158 Jed Rumbolz Mitchell, SD 70
239 Kevin Brunsting Sioux Falls, SD 70
489 Darrin Rossow Lakefield, MN 70
6678 Marie Bornhoft Windom, MN 70
8314A Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 70
8316 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 70
212 Connie Swenson Watertown, SD 60
262 Brad Schottenbauer Zimmerman, MN 60
287 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 60
311 Allan Berthelson Parker, SD 60
496 Gordon Kliegel Watertown, SD 60
3300 Mike Antil Aberdeen, SD 60
EX86A Rick Scholl New London, MN 60
0X10 Jamie Kwasniewski Webster, SD 50
351C Josh Dragstra Hartford, SD 50
83 Devin Schell Gregory, SD 50
493 Brook Lundahl Wakefield, NE 50
C831 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 50
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 50
TV001 Nicole Roth Gillette, WY 50
230 Kelly Klingenberg Brewster, MN 40
495 Zach Jaeger Winside, NE 40
8335 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 40
8339 Brian Beek Lake Wison, MN 40
A502 Lee Louger Wayne, NE 40
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 40
100 Jarred McFarling Sioux Falls, SD 30
318 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 30
384 Jacob Grubb Hawarden, IA 30
396 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 30
899 Randy Merchant Sioux City, NE 30
1959 Glen Knight Jr. Glidden, IA 30
8442 Nick Wieseler Yankton, SD 30
C596 Gary Ketchie Mahtomedi, MN 30
67 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 20
171 Austin Grosz Sioux Falls, SD 20
177 Dallas Olson Aberdeen, SD 20
188 Jamey Gloe Clark, SD 20
192 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 20
193 Ryan Nickelson Lynd, MN 20
232 Cole Fergen Brookings, SD 20
275 Mike Wrnke Primghar, IA 20
291 Justin Jruy Huron, SD 20
359 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 20
383 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 20
403 Kelly Blakney Harrisburg, SD 20
428 Corey Lone Aberdeen, SD 20
456 Johnny Bucklin Fargo, ND 20
465 Bruce Lundahl Wakefield, NE 20
467 Rod Reisdorph Sioux City, IA 20
488 Daren Minion Bingham Lake, MN 20
494 Lyle Ekberg Wakefield, NE 20
590 Steve Zimmel Sioux Falls, SD 20
830 Brian Anderson Mora, MN 20
1017 Storm Thompson Sioux Falls, SD 20
5707 Dan Wiese Luverne, MN 20
A928 Chris Einck Sanborn, IA 20
CT01 Cole Leiding Primghar, IA 20
V502 Doug Volenec Hager City, WI 20
SUPER TROPHY - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
850 Chad Clement Tabor, SD 680
62 Brian Walz Freeman, SD 550
100 Jarrod McFarling Sioux Falls, SD 530
23 Julia Kocmich Volin, SD 420
85 Tessa Verba Plankinton, SD 340
52 Ron Ewalt Volin, SD 310
501 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 280
221 Matt Halbkat Webster, SD 220
LD12 Gene Gross Marion, SD 210
98 Tyler Waege Watertown, SD 170
81 Terry Bartak Page, NE 160
197 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 110
374 Dan Durrence Rock Rapids, IA 100
5X67 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 100
212 Connie Swenson Watertown, SD 90
485 Ronnie Simonsen Sioux Falls, SD 90
242 McKayla Bouska Yankton, SD 80
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 70
1255 Christine Verba Sioux Falls, SD 70
310 Josh Berthelsen Parker, SD 60
14 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 50
232 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 50
440 Jolene Borman Rock Rapids, IA 50
S221 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 50
5 John Overby Irene, SD 40
114 Trevor Robertson Mitchell, SD 40
459 Martin Lawrensen Volin, SD 40
475 Scott Oban Dakota City, NE 40
490 Jesse Bicknell Yankton, SD 40
499 Don Daggett Sioux Falls, SD 40
173 Quncy Tambo Sioux Falls, SD 30
257 Roger Anderson Edgeley, ND 30
300 Brianna McLaughlin Flag Staff, AZ 30
375 James Bowka Yankton, SD 30
8107 Catrina Brossart Williston, ND 30
0X66 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
101 Lance Waddle Webster, SD 20
177 Dallas Olson Aberdeen, SD 20
181 Connor Carlson Parker, SD 20
224 Matt Adams Harrisburg, SD 20
242A Thom TenFingers Yankton, SD 20
306 Jon Manitz Brandon, SD 20
349 Michael Miiller Mitchell, SD 20
354 Miles Hudson Sioux Falls, SD 20
367 Jason Christofferson Lanford, SD 20
383 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 20
470 Dustin Lau Sioux Falls, SD 20
492 Keith Opp Sioux Falls, SD 20
586 Curtis Crees III Ft Pierre, SD 20
587 Ryan McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 20
593 Steve Wenz Huron, SD 20
2560 Cody Kiers Hull, IA 20
6360 Zac Bootsma Edgerton, MN 20
6870 Jennifer Johnke Lennox, SD 20
TOP DRAGSTER - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5X07 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 570
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 550
TX15 Hanner Tilberg Ethan, SD 480
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 430
TX01 Preston Engbrecht Marion, SD 420
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht Marion, SD 390
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 390
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 380
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 370
H597 Serena Hopf Madison, SD 340
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 320
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 180
X513 Stacey Wiese Brandon, SD 180
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 160
5X62 Pat Frederick Baltic, SD 150
TX75 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 150
5750 Scott Javers Tea, SD 140
5714 Cary Shonley Mitchell, SD 120
1085 Gene Meyer Sheldon, IA 100
1X14 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 100
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 60
582 Steven VanderPol Geddes, SD 40
588K Kent Hagberg Spencer, NE 20
WX64 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 20
TOP ET - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 590
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 580
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 570
5X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 560
CX78 Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 550
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 450
HX62 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 440
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 420
TX51 Cal Lamprecht New Castle, NE 380
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 340
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 340
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 340
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 300
9898 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 270
259 BJ Bolts Lake Park, IA 260
482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 240
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 240
253 Larry Meyer Windside, NE 230
1079 Gary Bockorny Sioux Falls, SD 220
0X60 James Harry Hawarden, IA 210
299 Lowell Anderson Hudson, SD 200
B5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 170
JX72 Joe Small Akron, IA 150
298 Lynn Anderson Hudson, SD 140
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 140
5X80 Don Nolan Hawarden, IA 130
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 120
406 Dan Heikes Windside, NE 110
5558 Tony Weelberg Sioux Falls, SD 90
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 70
N558 Ron Wirtjes Wheaton, MN 70
WX64 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 70
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 60
5131 Rob Wood Omaha, NE 50
5800 Bruce Dvoracek Lesterville, SD 50
R550 Jason Aaseby Clear Lake, MN 50
284 Les Hyronimus Worthing, SD 40
5065 Mark Vonheeder Ainsworth, NE 40
5130 Brian Wood Bellevue, NE 40
P520 Cliff Priebe Pukwana, SD 40
5806 Gerry Picek Aurora, NE 30
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 30
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 30
XX55 Dustin Smiley Emerson, IA 30
E42 Eric Works Sioux City, IA 20
189 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 20
486 Jim Fall New Castle, WY 20
518 Dan Schnider Rapid City, SD 20
1440 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 20
5040 Bruce Hellwig Omaha, NE 20
5756 Chuck Collins Honey Creek, IA 20
5X5N Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 20
6121 Larry Kaufman Billings, MT 20
B513 Gary Buer Lake Preston, SD 20
L510 Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 20
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 20
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 20
SHOOTOUT BOX - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 500
3X30 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 380
TX01 Preston Engbrecht Marion, SD 370
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 340
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht Marion, SD 320
TX89 Mike Beckwith Sioux Falls, SD 320
5X05 Mark Wudel Tea, SD 290
TX16 Colton Bierle Ethan, SD 290
5682 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 270
TX15 Hanner Tilberg Ethan, SD 260
5X07 Wade Opp Sioux Falls, SD 220
A1962 Jeff Rue Waverly, MN 220
H597 Serena Hopf Madison, SD 220
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 210
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawaden, IA 200
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 190
CX78 Kevin Bach Watertown, SD 190
X513 Stacey Wiese Brandon, SD 190
5X15 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 190
9898 Justin Roetman Vermillion, SD 170
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Ethan, SD 150
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 140
259 BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 130
HX62 Mike Hinsch Harrisburg, SD 130
P590 Josh Picek Marion, SD 130
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 120
482 Jeremey Fedeler Madison, SD 120
5X80 Don Nolan Hawaden, IA 110
TX75 Joel Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 100
5000 Dustin Long Mitchell, SD 90
5X62 Pat Frederick Baltic, SD 90
0X99 Jeremy Syrstad Brookings, SD 70
104 Tyler Heitman Jackson, NE 70
5568 Greg Thompson Bruce, SD 70
1X14 Troy Herlyn Freeman, SD 60
5750 Scott Javers Tea, SD 60
B5115 Becky Plachy Monticello, MN 60
I440 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 60
WX64 Ryan Willis Mitchell, SD 60
X567 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 60
299 Lowell Anderson Hudson, SD 50
406 Dan Keikes Winside, NE 50
582 Steve VanderPol Geddes, SD 50
5714 Cary Shonley Mitchell, SD 50
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 50
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 50
1007 Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 40
1063 Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 40
TX51 Cal Lamprecht New Castle, NE 40
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawaden, IA 40
253 Larry Meyer Winside, NE 30
565N Trevor Wirtjes Melrose, MN 30
6121 Larry Kaufman Billings, MT 30
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 30
N558 Ron Wirtjes Wheaton, MN 30
TX18 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 30
XX55 Dustin Smiley Emerson, IA 30
E42 Eric Works Burkburnett, TX 20
320 Rod Waltjer Tea, SD 20
486 Jim Fall New Castle, WY 20
518 Dan Schnider Rapid City, SD 20
5065 Mark VonHeeder Answorth, NE 20
5444 Devon Long Mitchell, SD 20
5503 Travis Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 20
5800 Michael Dvoracek Harrisburg, SD 20
7210 Ehrin Nelson Yankton, SD 20
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 20
TX44 Tim Tilberg Ethan, SD 20
SHOOTOUT NO BOX-FINAL
TOTAL POINTS
TX78 Doug Bierle Ethan, SD 540
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 500
502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 440
S1091 Brad Thedens Harrisburg, SD 400
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 380
S303 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 300
5XLT Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 290
47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 280
136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 260
5X18 Cody Kriens Hartford, SD 260
777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 260
K528 Nathan Walz Freeman, SD 260
0X08 Dan Ide Parker, SD 240
169 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 240
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 230
0X10 Jamie Kwasniewski Webster, SD 220
1X67 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 200
360 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 200
510J Bryan Johnson Webster, SD 200
5201 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 180
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 180
266 Dan Thelin Sisseton, SD 170
270 JR Wood Watertown, SD 170
383 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 170
556 Nicole Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 170
TX80 Keith Kretzschmar Bristol, SD 170
90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 160
120 Brian Myers Salina, KS 160
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 160
217 Cory Slykhuis Tea, SD 150
279 Tom Lone Pier Pont, SD 150
385 Jarod Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 150
14 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 140
184 Darrin Rossow Lakefield, MN 140
570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 140
A608 Darren Rue Lakefield, MN 140
167 Sam McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 130
119 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 120
230 Kelly Klingenberg Brewster, MN 120
5605 Darwin Petersen Ida Grove, IA 120
560A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 120
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 110
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 110
77 Jon Larson Sioux Falls, SD 110
67 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 100
319 Jared VanDusseldorp Watertown, SD 100
5005 Terry Hollmann Armour, SD 100
A880 Ryan Chacula Dundee, MN 100
M413 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 100
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 90
203 Paul Marsh Windom, MN 90
496 Gordon Kliegel Watertown, SD 90
1367 Chris Compson Soiux Falls, SD 90
C831 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 90
238 Jason Jennings Mitchell, SD 80
258 Jim Wilde Lake Preston, SD 80
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 80
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 80
PX67 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 80
S221 Eric Schoenfelder Platte, SD 80
140 Jeff Knudson Akron, IA 70
177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 70
188 Jamey Gloe Clark, SD 70
265 Brandon Puttmann Colton, SD 70
426 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 70
5015 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 70
560C Todd Casper Lake Preston, SD 70
5X03 Ken Ludwig Hawarden, IA 70
5X3B Bryan Schroeder Wells, MN 70
74V0 Daryl Abbott Dysart, IA 70
53 Jon Waltjer Yankton, SD 60
104 Tyler Heitman Jackson, NE 60
7733 Arnie Lone Bristol, SD 60
8229 Aaron Fischer Brewster, MN 60
8698 Michael Sila Mapleton, IA 60
B503 Dan Butler Fargo, ND 60
36 Eric Heirigs Menno, SD 50
66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 50
81 Terry Bartak Page, NE 50
95 Mark Besaw Harrisburg, SD 50
111 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 50
115 Duane Carlson Centerville, SD 50
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 50
210 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 50
287 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 50
498 Kelly Engels Watertown, SD 50
740 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 50
1097 Don Johnson Canistota, SD 50
1359 Rick Butler Rapid City, SD 50
1990 Tim Garretson Columbus, NE 50
5730 Scott Henderson Vermillion, SD 50
589C Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 50
5960 David Magee Watertown, SD 50
A514 Mitchell Andon Rosholt, SD 50
BS70 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 50
BX62 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 50
K527 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 50
589K Kirby Odde Aberdeen, SD 50
WF01 Brent Chacula Wilder, MN 50
E42 Eric Works Sioux City, IA 40
147 Issac Schoenfelder Platte, SD 40
306 Jon Manitz Brandon, SD 40
318 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 40
428 Josh Lone Bristol, SD 40
442 Parry Bootsma Edgerton, MN 40
443 Corey Lone Aberdeen, SD 40
463 Scott Plugge Bartlett, NE 40
491 John Muchow Sioux Falls, SD 40
540 Charlie Snyder Selfridge, ND 40
3300 Mike Antil Aberdeen, SD 40
5014 Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 40
5065 Wayne Denklan Wayne, NE 40
5633 Tom Lewis Hudson, SD 40
5688 Roger Hopf Madison, SD 40
5907 Charlie Berner Watertown, SD 40
5X5N Brad Nickerson Trueman, MN 40
5X67 Del Johnke Lennox, SD 40
8136 Ed Dorneman Watertown, SD 40
8314 Jeff Hult Huron, SD 40
8335 Pat Heringer Aberdeen, SD 40
A577 Tony Buckles Ainsworth, NE 40
K132 Kendra Hansen Windom, MN 40
KX51 Darin Cranny Plankinton, SD 40
M550 Britt Aaseby Becker, MN 40
MX541 Greg Johnson Canistota, SD 40
R550 Jason Aaseby Clear Lake, MN 40
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 30
E547 Ken Buck Peever, SD 30
107 Christy Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 30
159 Matt Sommervold Beresford, SD 30
284 Les Hyronimus Worthing, SD 30
292 Andy Peterson Clear Lake, SD 30
377 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 30
378 Kevin Lendt Nicollet, MN 30
415 Ross Stromseth Sioux Falls, SD 30
432 Brian Christensen Yankton, SD 30
501 Mike Verba Sioux Falls, SD 30
5013 John McLaughlin Flag Staff, AZ 30
5228 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 30
5451 Mike Berens Dunlap, IA 30
5592 Stet Mutchelknaus Freeman, SD 30
5989 Jamey Picht Oakdale, MN 30
653X Ed Rothschadl Fargo, ND 30
8289 Jerry Foster Sioux City, IA 30
8442 Nick Wieseler Yankton, SD 30
9X74 Kevin Martin Wells, MN 30
N573 Gary Kosen Moorhead, MN 30
P392 Terri Smith Box Elder, SD 30
P725 Bob Schnider Loganville, GA 30
63 Andrew McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 20
69 Isaac Wilde Volga, SD 20
118 Rodney Weisser Mitchell, SD 20
239 Kevin Brunsting Sioux Falls, SD 20
293 Cory Kumpf Creston, NE 20
304 Jesse Christenson Beresford, SD 20
309 Ray Stevens Lake Field, MN 20
323 Cory Jackson Castlewood, SD 20
324 Moby Christofferson Langford, SD 20
351C Joshua Dragstra Hartford, SD 20
456 Johnny Bucklin Fargo, ND 20
464 Joe Landauer Albion, NE 20
471 Albert Ihnen Marion, SD 20
487 Darryl Legg Watertown, SD 20
514 Ryan Grosz Wayne, NE 20
541 Greg Johnson Canistota, SD 20
594 Jayson Christofferson Watertown, SD 20
599 Randy Merchant Sioux Falls, SD 20
1069 Nate VanderPol Platte, SD 20
1116 Luke Johnson Mitchell, SD 20
3521 Brent Schelske Hudson, SD 20
3861 Jason Hanifan Sioux City, IA 20
5047 Alex Larson Huron, SD 20
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 20
5613 Alex Wiese Brandon, SD 20
6310 Jon Dallmann Aberdeen, SD 20
6678 Tony Bornhoft Windom, MN 20
8229 Aron Fischer Brewster, MN 20
8326 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
8331 Greg Bellwood Akron, IA 20
8332 Nick Bellwood Traer, IA 20
8336 Jeff Ward Watertown, SD 20
8441 Tyler Goehring Lesterville, SD 20
A708 Greg Compson Sioux Falls, SD 20
B210 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 20
H576 Rodney Hopf Ramona, SD 20
PJ92 Payton Jensen Parker, SD 20
T499 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 20
MUSTANG - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
83 Wes Schell Gregory, SD 210
108 Brad Bixler Hitchock, SD 180
136 Matt Antil Madison, SD 160
850 Chad Clement Tabor, SD 160
125 Jhett Weber Elkton, SD 150
KX52 Wayne King Sioux Falls, SD 110
DM15 Dan Preheim Marion, SD 70
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 70
137 Ryan Schaefer Sioux Falls, SD 60
R550 Jason Aaseby Clear Lake, MN 60
410 Zach Terry Onawa, IA 40
221 Matt Halbkat Webster, SD 30
J550 Joyce Aaseby Becker, MN 30
MOPAR - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
360 Jon Karli Watertown, SD 270
264 Joe Gacke Hudson, SD 250
383 Jacklyn Karli Watertown, SD 240
111 Jeremy Fisk Emery, SD 200
M413 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 190
223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 180
T499 Jeff Sederstrom Sioux Falls, SD 180
114 Mike Robertson Mitchelll, SD 160
120 Brian Myers Salina, KS 160
314 Kelsey Turner Beresford, SD 160
166 John Nelson Sioux Falls, SD 150
2134 Dilan McKenney Sioux Falls, SD 150
115 Duane Carlson Centerville, SD 140
560A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 140
119 Cary Myers Sioux Falls, SD 130
373 Matthew Martinsen Beresford, SD 130
BS70 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 110
140 Jeff Knudson Akron, IA 100
301 Jeff Keiser Beresford, SD 100
124 Travis Olson Bath, SD 90
8383 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 90
49 Lance McKenney Canton, SD 70
380 Pat Carlson Centerville, SD 70
379 Brian Anderson Milbank, SD 60
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 60
8335 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 60
130 Joel Schmidt Monroe, SD 50
PX67 Alec VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 50
184 Darrin Rossow Lakefield, MN 40
269 Matt Bjordal Centerville, SD 40
420 Kirk Martinsen Beresford, SD 40
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 40
192 Kalee Jackson Castlewood, SD 30
353 Doug Isackson Huron, SD 30
408 Daryl Lahrs Bronson, IA 30
448 Dustin Schnabel Mitchelll, SD 30
488 Daren Minion Bingham Lake, MN 30
489 Tammy Lakefield, MN 30
8124 Alan Jensen Aberdeen, SD 30
210 LaVern Lentz Huron, SD 20
304 Jesse Christensen Beresford, SD 20
369 Brad Harms Viborg, SD 20
440 Jolene Borman Rock Rapids, IA 20
451 Gary Moffatt Hawarden, IA 20
476 Jerry Swanson Sioux Falls, SD 20
6678T Tony Bornhoft Windom, MN 20
JR. DRAGSTER - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
508X Morgan Opp Sioux Falls, SD 530
526X Jakob Flier Valley Springs, SD 480
137X Reanna Lardy Tea, SD 470
5141 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 400
5705 Taylor Hansen Anthon, IA 390
535X Kabren Jackson Castlewood, SD 370
888X Shelbi Lindner Gayville, SD 300
104X Alexis Medenwald Worthing, SD 270
555 Abbygail Flewelling Moville, IA 260
103X Rodney Reisdorph Sioux City, IA 240
532 Brechen Frederick Baltic, SD 220
591 Abby Buskohl Worthing, SD 210
5919 Bailey Dorneman Watertown, SD 180
1055 Mason Jensen Colton, SD 100
1059 Carson Jennings Mitchell, SD 100
5236 Caden Berke Sioux Falls, SD 90
1011 Lexi Goldammer Mt. Vernon, SD 80
2007 Penn Long Mitchell, SD 80
526 Van Long Mitchell, SD 70
5207 Ryelee Case Rapid City, SD 70
1992 Hailey Cramer Volga, SD 60
3137 Nathan Nelson Yankton, SD 60
1100 Jessica Rossow Heron Lake, MN 50
5805 Madison Schoenefeld Watertown, SD 50
5036 Macy Washachek Clark, SD 40
711 Tanner Reverts Luverne, MN 30
HIGH SCHOOL - FINAL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
171 Austin Grosz Sioux Falls, SD 200
197 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 190
384 Jacob Grubb Hawarden, IA 180
393 Zach Zanter Menno, SD 170
397 Haylie Nevins Monrose, SD 170
390 Haley Hantke Hartford, SD 160
73 Joseph Fuhr Harrisburg, SD 140
382 Allen Strande Lake Preston, SD 130
372 Blade Olson Bath, SD 120
381 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 110
407 Riley Longstreet Pipestone, MN 90
386 Sasha Andrews Lake Preston, SD 80
85 Tessa Verba Plankinton, SD 50
375 James Bouska Yankton, SD 50
285 Logan Williams Lake Preston, SD 40
388 Austin Benning Sioux Falls, SD 40
391 Dylan Cramer Volga, SD 40
8217 Carter Slykhuis Tea, SD 30
389 Patrich Wagner Harrisburg, SD 20
392 Jaekob Olson Harrisburg, SD 20
8413 Nicole Reuland White Lake, SD 20
HIGH SCHOOL - FINAL
TEAM POINTS
SCHOOL
TOTAL POINTS
R Rossevelt High School Sioux Falls, SD 110
C Castlewood High School Castlewood, SD 90
W West Sioux High School Hawarden, IA 90
MC Mcook Central Salem, SD 80
L Lake Preston High School Lake Preston, SD 60
B Bath High School Bath, SD 50
H Harrisburg High School Harrisburg, SD 50
MM Menno High School Menno, SD 50
PP Pipestone High School Pipestone, MN 50
WW West Central High School Hartford, SD 40
P Plankinton High School Plankinton, SD 30
M Madison High School Madison, SD 20
S Sioux Valley High School Volga, SD 10
T Tea High School Tea, SD 10
Y Yankton High School Yantkon, SD 10
Summit Super Series - FINAL NO BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible 20 / 5 0
TX30 Fred Hantke 19 / 6 0
TX78 Doug Bierle 19 / 6 0
KX52 Wayne King 16 / 9 0
4X81 Dustin Sullivan 16 / 9 0
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen 15 / 10 0
5X3B Bryan Schroeder 10 / 5 10
AX53 Ben Lamprecht 10 / 9 6
0X10 Jamie Kwasniewski 10 / 9 6
VX19 Joe McCarty 10 / 11 4
5XLT Lee Thedens 10 / 11 4
5X18 Cody Kriens 9 / 10 6
BX62 Greg Breitbarth 8 / 5 12
KX51 Darin Cranny 8 / 6 11
5XX5 Tony Henderson 7 / 3 15
TX05 Larry Lamprecht 7 / 10 8
5X03 Ken Ludwig 6 / 9 10
TX656 Ryan Thorson 5 / 5 15
1X67 Barry Selland 5 / 7 13
5X67 Del Johnke 3 / 4 18
TX80 Keith Kretzschmar 3 / 3 19
TX32 Janell Lamprecht 2 / 6 17
5X66 Glenn Walz 2 / 8 15
1X66 Mike Barringer 1 / 1 23
5X5N Brad Nickerson 1 / 1 23
0X08 Dan Ide 1 / 10 14
9X74 Kevin Martin 0 / 1 24
Summit Super Series BOX
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
KX50 Terry Koch 19 / 6 0
TX15 Hanner Tilberg 19 / 6 0
5X07 Wade Opp 19 / 6 0
1X20 Jim Schuett 17 / 8 0
3X30 Scott Henderson 17 / 8 0
CX78 Kevin Bach 17 / 8 0
5XXX Tom Gall 16 / 9 0
HX62 Mike Hinsch 14 / 11 0
5X05 Mark Wudel 13 / 9 3
TX16 Colton Bierle 12 / 8 5
NX67 Adam Lamprecht 11 / 11 3
4X51 Wade Lardy 9 / 10 6
TX01 Preston Engbrecht 9 / 11 5
0X60 Jim Harry 7 / 3 15
5X62 Pat Frederick 7 / 3 15
5X15 Tony Henderson 7 / 7 11
TX89 Mike Beckwith 7 / 11 7
TX27 Chris Gall 6 / 7 12
AX15 Jim Anderson 6 / 7 12
TX11 Ashley Engbrecht 6 / 11 8
TX51 Cal Lamprecht 6 / 11 8
TX19 Shelly Tilberg 5 / 10 10
1X14 Troy Herlyn 4 / 2 19
ZX63 Kristi Anderson 4 / 8 13
TX75 Joel Goldammer 2 / 1 22
XX55 Dustin Smiley 1 / 1 23
5X03 Ken Ludwig 1 / 4 20
5X80 Don Nolan 0 / 5 20
WX64 Ryan Willis 0 / 1 24
JX72 Joe Small 0 / 6 19
Summit Super Series Jr. Dragster
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
508X Morgan Opp 21 / 4 0
526X Jakob Flier 19 / 6 0
137X Reanna Lardy 18 / 7 0
103X Rodney Reisdorph 10 / 6 9
535X Kabren Jackson 10 / 10 5
888X Shelbi Lindner 6 / 10 9
104X Alexis Medenwald 5 / 8 12