Prevous Years Race Results & Points Standings
2021 Final Points
2022 Final Points
2023 Final Points
2024 Final Points

Our 2021 Points Program
Is Fun & Rewarding

1) THE POINTS SYSTEM ~ There will be several events during the season at which time points can be earned toward the TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP. The points awarded for entering an event will be 20 points per race for attendance (You must physically be at the tract to be awarded attendance points; you can not just purchase a tech card). Points for each round of competition won will be 10 points. The bonus points for attendance will be given out as follows:

* Each points program racer entering the first race of the season, will receive
30 BONUS POINTS.

2) Track Points Program Champions win the Following:

* A Champion jacket for Box Shoot Out, No Box Shoot Out, Top Dragster, TOP ET, 
MOD ET, Pro Bike, Pro Trophy, Super Trophy & Jr. Dragster classes.

* A Gold Card which gives free admission for all points races for the following year for
Box Shoot Out, No Box Shoot Out, Top Dragster, TOP ET, MOD ET, Pro Bike, 
Pro Trophy, Super Trophy & Jr. Dragster classes..

* A beautiful trophy commemorating the accomplishment.

* TOP ET, MOD ET, Jr. Dragster, Pro Trophy & Super Trophy participants can register for the IHRA Summit SuperSeries Program. www.ihra.com

3) Each class must have 10 points participants in order to receive full prize package.

2021 Summit Super Series Rules & Regulations

1) Join IHRA Summit SuperSeries which includes IHRA membership benefits, Summit Super Series license and special registration number (commonly called the "X Number") that you will run as your car number. The second digit of the number will be the letter X. This membership will allow you to participate in the Summit Super Series at Thunder Valley Dragways.

If you are running a car in TOP ET and another car in MOD, you must register and get X numbers for both vehicles.

If you have a full membership in IHRA that will be current through the 2021 season already, simply call and get your X number for $10.

2) If you race at Thunder Valley Dragways you are automatically in the points program, so you don't need to sign up for points.

3) Race at Thunder Valley Dragways while running your Summit Super Series X number. Your Summit Super Series eligibility does not begin until you register with IHRA and run the X number as your car number.

4) If you have the best win to loss ratio in MOD ET (No Box), TOP ET (Box), Pro Trophy/Super Trophy (Sportsman) or Jr. Dragster You will be invited to the Summit Super Series National Championships at the World Finals in Memphis, TN.

2020 Points Standings & Race Results
RACE RESULTS
TOP ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX78 Doug Bierle Ethan, SD 230
5X28 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 200
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 190
BX62 Greg Breitbarth Arkron, IA 180
5X83 Dustin Medenwald Worthing, SD 170
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 160
5X08 Michael Dvoracek Harrisburg, SD 150
TX18 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 150
5X25 BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 150
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 140
KX50 Terry Koch Sioux Falls, SD 140
TX16 Colton Bierle Dimock, SD 130
TX51 Cal Lamprecht Sioux City, IA 130
112A Danie Hento Mitchell, SD 130
5X58 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 120
1X65 Larry Meyer Winside, NE 120
NX67 Adam Lamprecht Sioux Falls, SD 120
PX90 Josh Picek Marion, SD 120
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 80
SX21 Eric Schoenfelder Corsica, SD 70
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 70
6X69 Jsoh Harry Sioux City, IA 70
GX72 Edwin Gall Avon, SD 70
B5115 Becky Plachy Ellsworth, WI 60
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Sioux Falls, SD 50
ZX63 Kristi Anderson Hawarden, IA 50
JX72 Joe Small Akron, IA 50
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 50
AX01 Sam McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 40
TX69 JR Ward Watertown, SD 30
6491 Tom Peschel Sioux City, IA 30
5969 Chad Fergen Brookings, SD 20
6681 Ron Haupert Hospers, IA 20
MOD ET
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
BX00 Brenden Blakney Sioux Falls, SD 250
5X14 Ryan Grosz Wayne, NE 220
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 210
TX32 Janell Lamprecht Allen, NE 190
TX7Y Jared Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 180
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 180
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 170
BX10 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 150
SX03 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 130
5X12 Brian K Johnson Webster, SD 130
5X27 Charlie Walz Freeman, SD 130
CX54 Chad Stauffacher Yankton, SD 130
97 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 130
196 Doug Hooth Huron, SD 130
1959 Ernie Kohrs Marion, SD 130
85 Tessa Verba Mitchell, SD 120
1020 Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 120
2X28 Nathan Walz Lyons, SD 110
TX82 Jake Dearduff Dell Rapids, SD 110
777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 110
KX52 Wayne King Worthing, SD 100
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 100
110 Hailey Hantke Hartford, SD 100
570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 100
AX01 Sam McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 90
TX05 Larry Lamprecht Allen, NE 90
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 90
1X42 Carter Slykhuis Tea, SD 90
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 90
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 90
5144 Terry Grosz Delmont, SD 90
3X45 Brody Bierle Utica, SD 80
MX50 Britt Aaseby Marion, SD 80
ZX71 Zane Kornmann Hayti, SD 80
1X01 Larry Stauffacher Sioux Falls, SD 70
GX65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 70
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 70
TX69 JR Ward Watertown, SD 70
5199 Brian Grosz Worthing, SD 70
5263 Dillon Robinson Mitchell, SD 70
AX53 Ben Lamprecht Lennox, SD 60
80 Trey Jensen Langford, SD 60
PX82 Jennifer Lamprecht Lennox, SD 60
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 60
3 Ryan Mogck Brandon, SD 50
171 Todd Sell Langford, SD 50
288 David Gloe Standburg, SD 50
340 Jak Koch Sioux Falls, SD 50
740 Robert Butler Sioux Falls, SD 50
1224 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 50
5015 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 50
5429 Rick Ryan Aberdeen, SD 50
5707 Dan Wiese Luverne, MN 50
2X20 Kert Cohoon Rock Rapids, IA 40
KX79 Kyle Schulz Philip, SD 40
502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 40
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 40
30 Moby Christofferson Langford, SD 30
192 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 30
334 Dale Kumpf Leigh, NE 30
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 30
5380 John Resch River Falls, WI 30
1X68 Jim Metzger Brandon, SD 20
GG90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 20
94 Dusty Groom Watertown, SD 20
169 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 20
193 Austin Benda Watertown, SD 20
198 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
242 Gregg Schultz Norfolk, NE 20
269 Laurie Ward Watertown, SD 20
376 Randy Filter Ethan, SD 20
269 Laurie Ward Watertown, SD 20
1359 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 20
PRO BIKE
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
5047 Alex Larson Huron, SD 200
2771 Dylan Klinghagen Lennox, SD 170
812 Dan Howes Tea, SD 140
5832 Larry Hoffman Armour, SD 140
627 Jonathan Genther Pierre, SD 110
1044 Terry Schweigert Sioux Falls, SD 110
5061 Evan Roelfsema Harrisburg, SD 110
2770 Brian Klinghagen Lennox, SD 100
1001 Steve Shortt Norfolk, NE 90
549 Ray Horsley Pierre, SD 80
1062 Todd DeWitt Mitchell, SD 80
536 George Brown Rapid City, SD 60
552 Kylen Horsley Pierre, SD 60
H576 Rodney Hopf Huron, SD 60
5950 Ken Lawrence Rapid City, SD 60
1057 Trenton Bonser Sherburn, MN 50
3082 Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 50
51 Dean Nixon Aurora, SD 40
1054 James McGaugh Ashton, SD 40
181 Randy Nixon Huron, SD 20
524 Don Gurnon Huron, SD 20
565 RaeAnn Hopf Huron, SD 20
1040 Cubby Cook Mitchell, SD 20
1041 Dart Norton Plankinton, SD 20
5022 Trent Adams Pierre, SD 20
5122 Tyler Engel Box Elder, SD 20
5503 Travis Mullner Sioux Falls, SD 20
8082 Kevin Hanson Viborg, SD 20
PRO TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
0X01 Terry Bartak Page, NE 180
97 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 180
83 Riley Helmer South Shore, SD 170
JX88 Jim Cranny Mitchelll, SD 170
183 John Schnaible Sioux Falls, SD 170
8X66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 160
8698 Michael Sila Mapleton, IA 160
79 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 140
AX03 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 130
147 Preston Nelson Maskell, NE 130
BX63 Heath Petersen Marion, SD 120
47 Joe Kocmich Yakton, SD 110
5409 Brian Beek Lake Wilson, MN 110
5783 Todd Shuman Sioux Falls, SD 100
51 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 90
100 Jarrod McFarling Sioux Falls, SD 90
351C Joshua Dragstra Hartford, SD 90
HX04 Tyler Heitman S Sioux City, IA 80
148 Chad Sommervold Alcester, SD 80
0X08 Dan Ide Parker, SD 70
3X51 Chad Clement Utica, SD 70
102 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 70
280 Ryan Nickelson Watertown, SD 70
TV001 Nikki Roth Tea, SD 60
103 Mike Swenson Langord, SD 60
0X31 Seth Hudson, SD 50
BX51 Duane Nedved Parker, SD 50
94 Dusty Groom Watertown, SD 50
FX161 Craig Delfs Rock Rapids, IA 50
268 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 50
J615 Rick Moen Sisseton, SD 50
1388 Abby Flewelling Moville, IA 50
4X73 Haylie Tysdal Montrose, SD 40
177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 40
186 Brandon Puttmann Colton, SD 40
199 Alan Jensen Columbia, SD 40
288 Wade Mack Castlewood, SD 40
1110 Craig Billings Milaca, MN 40
1 Austin Licht Parker, SD 40
5 Lance Richter Renner, SD 30
E506 Andrew Erickson Montevideo, MN 30
2 Allen Stroschein Watertown, SD 20
6 Brian Barros Garretson, SD 20
15 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 20
30 Moby Christofferson Langord, SD 20
184 Shaun Anderson Platte, SD 20
197 Lonnie Winbolt Hubbard, NE 20
244 Tony Hughes Matlock, IA 20
248 Clint Brunner Sioux Falls, SD 20
P413 Jim Passow Milaca, MN 20
D520 Travis Marsh Delft, MN 20
1068 Dan Finken Sioux City, IA 20
1079 Eric Serbousek Pierre, SD 20
5681 Dan Johnson Mitchelll, SD 20
SUPER TROPHY
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
57 Kristina Bouska Yankton, SD 170
7X91 Cody Culp Yankton, SD 170
8X66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 160
108 John Overby Yankton, SD 140
440 Zach Borman Rock Rapids, IA 140
474 Dan Durrance Rock Rapids, IA 140
54 Thom TenFingers Yankton, SD 130
TX22 Martin Lawrensen Volin, SD 90
1134 Dennis Bremmon Webster, SD 90
112 Jerry Herndon Sioux Falls, SD 80
150 Nicole Weber Sioux Falls, SD 80
7 Jesse Holmquist Long Prairie, MN 70
010A Adam Johnson Pipeston, MN 70
107 Katelyn Nicholson Mitchell, SD 70
274 Jessi Rossow Spirit Lake, IA 70
296 Tori Hauge Aberdeen, SD 60
75 Matt Halbkat Webster, SD 50
95 Lance Waddle Wester, SD 50
380 Jason TeBeest Brandon, SD 50
1300 Abby Flewelling Moville, IA 50
SL201 Ken Giessinger Milbank, SD 40
260 Andrew Rossow Wilder, MN 40
E505 Mike Erickson Ortonville, MN 40
52 Steven Lovett Huron, SD 30
0X88 Ben Kwasniewski Webster, SD 30
200 Travis Olson Bath, SD 30
241 Brian Goehring Lesterville, SD 30
253 Michael Erickson West Fargo, ND 30
175 Ron Ewalt Volin, SD 20
181 Chris McCurdy Ruthon, MN 20
243 Sawn Johnson Pipeston, MN 20
245 Dirk Rozeboom Hudson, SD 20
255 Chase Molengraaf Webster, SD 20
256 Bridget Shriver Pipeston, MN 20
275 Eric Christofferson Langford, SD 20
279 Rick Lindner Watertown, SD 20
283 Blade Olsen Bath, SD 20
287 Josh Toupal Tyndall, SD 20
297 Cody Dvorak Bath, SD 20
8110 Sheri Billings Milaca, MN 20
8112 Jerry Herndon Sioux Falls, SD 20
Summit Super Series MOD ET
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
AX00 Joe McCarty 0 / 0 25
BX00 Brenden Blakney 14 / 3 8
AX01 Sam McCarty 2 / 1 22
1X01 Larry Stauffacher 0 / 1 24
SX03 Steven Schoenwald 2 / 3 20
5XLT Lee Thedens 0 / 0 25
5XX5 Tony Henderson 0 / 0 25
TX05 Larry Lamprecht 2 / 1 22
5X5N Brad Nickerson 0 / 0 25
1X07 Eric Heirigs 0 / 0 25
TX7Y Jarod Guthmiller 7 / 4 14
BX10 Jerry Robinson 4 / 3 18
5X12 Brian Johnson 2 / 2 21
5X14 Ryan Grosz 11 / 3 11
TX20 Nick Engbrecht 0 / 0 25
2X20 Kert Cahoon 0 / 1 24
2X28 Nathan Walz 2 / 1 22
TX23 Zach Taylor 0 / 0 25
TX30 Fred Hantke 7 / 3 15
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible 5 / 1 19
8X31 Jeff Metzger 0 / 0 25
TX32 Janell Lamprecht 8 / 3 14
1X42 Carter Slykhuis 2 / 2 21
3X45 Brody Bierle 1 / 1 23
1X48 Arnie Lone 0 / 0 25
JX50 Joyce Aaseby 0 / 0 25
MX50 Britt Aaseby 1 / 2 22
KX51 Darin Cranny 0 / 0 25
4X51 Wade Lardy 2 / 1 22
KX52 Wayne King 1 / 3 21
AX53 Ben Lamprecht 0 / 3 22
CX54 Chad Stauffacher 2 / 3 20
5X56 Jeff Christians 0 / 0 25
4X57 Mike Casteel 0 / 0 25
GX65 Barc Smith 0 / 0 25
TX65 Ryan Thorson 4 / 2 19
0X66 Kevin Cobb 0 / 0 25
1X66 Michael Barringer 0 / 0 25
2X67 Darwin Petersen 0 / 0 25
PX67 Alex VanVeldhuizen 0 / 0 25
1X67 Barry Selland 0 / 0 25
5X67 Del Johnke 0 / 0 25
MX68 Ron McKenney 0 / 0 25
1X68 Jim Metzger 0 / 1 24
TX69 JR Ward 3 / 1 21
ZX71 Zane Kornmann 2 / 2 21
PX72 Brian VanVeldhuizen 0 / 0 25
KX79 Kyle Schulz 0 / 2 23
TX80 Keith Kretzschmar 0 / 0 25
1X81 Elijah Johnson 0 / 0 25
4X81 Dustin Sullivan 10 / 2 13
TX82 Jake Dearduff 0 / 4 21
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen 6 / 3 16
1X88 Jamey Gloe 0 / 0 25
Summit Super Series TOP ET
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
5X00 Bruce Dvoracek 0 / 0 25
TX01 Preston Engbrecht 0 / 0 25
AX02 Sam McCarty 0 / 2 23
5XXX Tom Gall 1 / 1 23
5X08 Michael Dvoracek 4 / 4 17
5X15 Tony Henderson 0 / 0 25
AX15 Jim Anderson 8 / 4 13
TX15 Hanner Tilberg 0 / 0 25
TX16 Colton Bierle 2 / 3 20
TX18 Kellyn Jakcosn 4 / 3 18
TX19 Shelly Tilberg 0 / 1 24
BX20 Brenden Blakney 0 / 0 25
1X20 Jim Schuett 3 / 3 19
SX21 Eric Schoenfelder 0 / 2 23
5X25 BJ Boles 6 / 3 16
TX27 Chris Gall 0 / 2 23
5X28 Tyler Robinson 9 / 3 13
3X30 Scott Henderson 0 / 0 25
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible 5 / 3 17
5X45 Devon Long 0 / 0 25
KX50 Terry Koch 3 / 3 19
TX51 Cal Lamprecht 2 / 4 19
5X28 Tony Lemker 3 / 3 19
0X60 Jim Harry 0 / 0 25
1X62 Jeff Rue 0 / 0 25
BX62 Greg Breitbarth 7 / 2 16
9X62 Doug Blair 0 / 0 25
WX64 Ryan Willis 0 / 0 25
1X65 Larry Meyer 1 / 4 20
NX67 Adam Lamprecht 1 / 4 20
6X69 Josh Harry 0 / 1 24
JX72 Joe Small 0 / 1 24
GX72 Edwin Gall 0 / 2 23
CX78 Kevin Bach 0 / 0 25
TX78 Doug Bierle 12 / 2 11
5X80 Don Nolan 0 / 0 25
1X81 Elijah Johnson 0 / 0 25
5X82 Greg Tilberg 0 / 0 25
5X83 Dustin Medenwald 6 / 3 16
5X84 Morgan Opp 0 / 0 25
5X85 Wade Opp 0 / 0 25
RX87 Justin Roetman 0 / 0 25
TX89 Mike Beckwith 0 / 0 25
PX90 Josh Picek 1 / 4 20
0X99 Jeremy Syrstad 0 / 0 25
Summit Super Series SPORTSMAN
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
0X01 Terry Bartak 7 / 3 15
AX03 Joe McCarty 2 / 3 20
0X08 Dan Ide 3 / 1 21
TX22 Martin Lawrensen 2 / 2 21
SX24 Alan Surprise 0 / 0 25
3X51 Chad Clement 1 / 2 22
FX161 Craig Delfs 2 / 2 21
BX63 Heath Petersen 1 / 3 21
8X66 Josh Kocmich 5 / 2 18
5X67 Del Johnke 0 / 0 25
JX88 Jim Cranny 6 / 3 16
7X91 Cody Culp 6 / 3 16
JR DRAGSTER
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
535X Kabren Jackson Castlewood, SD 170
112X Paige Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 150
S08X Sarena Olson Sioux Falls, SD 100
042X Tatym Slykhuis Tea, SD 100
701X Brynleigh Sullivan Mitchell, SD 100
5308 Colby Rotenberger Box Elder, SD 100
105X Ashton Tilberg Mitchell, SD 90
5020 Kaydence Horsley Pierre, SD 90
5207 Ryelee Case Rapid City, SD 90
5501 Parker Case Rapid City, SD 90
5721 Damen Horsley Pierre, SD 90
324X Dylan Medenwald Worthing, SD 80
5224 Noah Horsley Pierre, SD 80
B501 Brooke Butler Sioux Falls, SD 70
537X Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 70
574X Tyler Honomichl Sioux Falls, SD 70
1065 Elias Butler Sioux Falls, SD 70
5319 Emily Larson Huron, SD 70
BP1X Braedon Puttmann Colton, SD 70
Summit Super Series Jr. Dragster
CAR #
DRIVER
ROUNDS WON / LOSS ROUNDS LEFT
BP1X Breaden Puttman 0 / 2 23
S08X Serena Olson 3 / 2 20
PL1X Penn Long 0 / 0 25
019X Kaden Crawford 0 / 0 25
042X Taytom Slykhuis 3 / 2 20
052X Van Long 0 / 0 25
105X Ashton Tilberg 2 / 2 21
112X Paige Guthmiller 8 / 2 15
324X Dylan Medenwald 1 / 2 22
533X Jordin Jurgens 0 / 0 25
535X Kabren Jackson 10 / 0 15
537X Jack Beutler 0 / 2 23
554X Nova Long 0 / 0 25
574X Tyler Honomichl 0 / 2 23
701X Brynleigh Sullivan 3 / 2 20
705X Taylor Hansen 0 / 0 25
NO BOX 
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
85 Tessa Verba Mitchell, SD 180
AX01 Sam McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 170
4X81 Dustin Sullivan Mitchell, SD 170
SX03 Steven Schoenwald Marion, SD 160
TX7Y Jarod Guthmiller Mitchell, SD 160
0X31 Cory Heckenlaible Lesterville, SD 160
376 Randy Filter Ethan, SD 160
BX00 Brenden Blackney Sioux Falls, SD 150
ZX71 Zane Kornmann Hayti, SD 150
777 Rick Hancock Kimball, SD 150
AX00 Joe McCarty Rock Rapids, IA 140
7X42 Maddix Slykhuis Tea, SD 140
4X51 Wade Lardy Tea, SD 140
BS70 Brad Schardin Marion, SD 140
8X66 Josh Kocmich Volin, SD 130
PX84 Gary VanVeldhuizen Inwood, IA 130
169 Rick Underberg Humboldt, SD 120
F636 Marivn Kohrs Humboldt, SD 120
1224 Scott Benson Brandon, SD 120
TX30 Fred Hantke Hartford, SD 110
51 Matt Moen Harrisburg, SD 110
80 Trey Jensen Langford, SD 110
196 Doug Hooth Huron, SD 110
3 Ryan Mogck Brandon, SD 100
47 Joe Kocmich Yankton, SD 100
TX65 Ryan Thorson Florence, SD 100
79 Wayne Sell Watertown, SD 100
83 Riley Helmer South Shore, SD 100
JX88 Jim Cranny Mitchell, SD 100
97 Troy Nusz Sioux Falls, SD 100
100 Jarrod McFarling Sioux Falls, SD 100
269 Laurie Ward Watertown, SD 100
0X08 Dan Ide Parker, SD 90
DM15 Dan Prehiem Parker, SD 90
15 Dave Miller Mitchell, SD 90
61 Andrew Kelly Mitchell, SD 90
BX63 Heath Petersen Marion, SD 90
TX82 Jake Dearduff Dell Rapids, SD 90
103 Mike Swenson Langford, SD 90
5783 Todd Shuman Sioux Falls, SD 90
0X01 Terry Bartak Page, NE 80
5XLT Lee Thedens Sioux Falls, SD 80
BX10 Jerry Robinson Wayne, NE 80
TX22 Martin Lawrensen Volin, SD 80
MX50 Britt Aaseby Marion, SD 80
3X51 Chad Clement Utica, SD 80
GX65 Barc Smith Marion, SD 80
94 Dusty Groom Watertown, SD 80
502 Bill Wittstruck Mitchell, SD 80
3X45 Brody Bierle Utica, SD 70
2X67 Darwin Petersen Ida Grove, IA 70
1X68 Jim Metzger Brandon, SD 70
171 Todd Sell Langford, SD 70
645 Mike Robbins Florence, SD 70
1020 Bruce Hartley Huron, SD 70
5201 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 70
5429 Rick Ryan Aberdeen, SD 70
5X5N Brad Nickerson Truman, MN 60
96 David Fuhr Harrisburg, SD 60
186 Brandon Puttmann Colton, SD 60
501V Christine Verba Sioux Falls, SD 60
636 George Brown Rapid City, SD 60
570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 60
30 Moby Christofferson Langford, SD 50
1X67 Barry Selland Woonsocket, SD 50
90 Josh Toupel Tyndall, SD 50
115 Jordan Ide Parker, SD 50
FX161 Craig Delfs Rock Rapids, IA 50
268 Carl Stickney Watertown, SD 50
351C Joshua Dragstra Hartford, SD 50
568 Bob Tilton Mitchell, SD 50
627 Jonathan Geuther Pierre, SD 50
1359 Matt Butler Sioux Falls, SD 50
5707 Dan Wiese Luverne, MN 50
8698 Michael Sila Mapleton, MN 50
5X66 Glenn Walz Freeman, SD 40
TX69 JR Ward Watertown, SD 40
170 James Wilde Lake Preston, SD 40
192 Aron Nickelson Lynd, MN 40
570 Tanner Wiese Luverne, MN 40
B583 Joe Lanauer Albion, NE 40
5047 Alex Larson Huron, SD 40
5757 John McLaughlin Grand Forks, ND 40
5950 Ken Lawrence Rapid City, SD 40
6 Brian Barros Garretson, SD 30
2X20 Kert Cohoon Rock Rapids, IA 30
2X22 Cory Kumpf Creston, NE 30
8X31 Jeff Metzger Sioux Falls, SD 30
SW84 Scott Washechek Sioux Falls, SD 30
177 JR Krueger Columbus, NE 30
288 David Gloe Strandburg, SD 30
334 Dale Kumpf Leigh, NE 30
P413 Jim Passow Milaca, MN 30
H576 Rodney Hopf Huron, SD 30
1110 Craig Billings Milaca, MN 30
5015 Tony Henderson Vermillion, SD 30
5022 Trent Adams Pierre, SD 30
5115 Mike Plachy Monticello, MN 30
5188 Dustin Hendrickson Aberdeen, SD 30
5380 John Resch River Falls, WI 30
5 Lance Richter Renner, SD 20
5X12 Brian K Johnson Webster, SD 20
BX51 Duane Nedved Parker, SD 20
52 Steven Lovett Huron, SD 20
53 Daniel Poppens Tea, SD 20
0X66 Kevin Cobb Sioux City, IA 20
KX79 Kyle Schulz Philip, SD 20
GG90 Joe Hoffman Melvin, IA 20
110 Hailey Hantke Harford, SD 20
163 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 20
168 Matt Bogner Black Hawk, SD 20
193 Austin Benda Watertown, SD 20
197 Lonnie Winbolt Hubbard, NE 20
198 Daren Jensen Langford, SD 20
199 Alan Jensen Columbia, SD 20
200 Travis Olson Bath, SD 20
270 Anthony Severson Florence, SD 20
271 Dillon Severson Florence, SD 20
278 Greg Kuelt Brandon, SD 20
280 Ryan Nickelson Watertown, SD 20
282 Greg Bellwood Akron, IA 20
298 Nicholas Olson Sioux Falls, SD 20
332 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 20
E506 Andrew Erickson Montevideo, MN 20
549 Ray Horsley Pierre, SD 20
552 Kylen Horsley Pierre, SD 20
575V Jeff Danielson Buffalo, MN 20
627 Jonathan Geuther Pierre, SD 20
740 Robert Butler Sioux Falls, SD 20
A836 Rich Mjolsness Beresford, SD 20
1054 James McGaugh Ashton, SD 20
1057 Trenton Bonser Sherburn, MN 20
1062 Todd DeWitt Mitchell, SD 20
1966 Les Hyronimus Lennox, SD 20
3082 Michael Hanson Viborg, SD 20
5122 Tyler Engel Box Elder, SD 20
8474 Russ Moir Harrisburg, SD 20
BOX 
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
TX18 Kellyn Jackson Castlewood, SD 150
PX90 Josh Picek Marion, SD 150
5X08 Michael Dvoracek Harrisburg, SD 130
AX15 Jim Anderson Hawarden, IA 130
TX78 Doug Bierle Ethan, SD 130
112A Danie Hento Mitchell, SD 130
5XXX Tom Gall Beresford, SD 120
TX16 Colton Bierle Dimock, SD 120
5X83 Dustin Medenwald Worthing, SD 110
1X20 Jim Schuett Worthington, MN 90
5X25 BJ Boles Lake Park, IA 90
TX27 Chris Gall Tripp, SD 80
TX02 Isaac Wilde Volga, SD 70
SX21 Eric Schoenfelder Corsica, SD 70
5X28 Tyler Robinson Wayne, NE 70
5X58 Tony Lemker Lake Park, IA 70
GX72 Edwin Gall Avon, SD 70
B5115 Becky Plachy Ellsworth, WI 70
TX19 Shelly Tilberg Sioux Falls, SD 50
550R Richard Ripley Rush City, MN 50
BX62 Greg Breitbarth Akron, IA 40
5X78 Alexis Medenwald Worthing, SD 40
J518 Jake Smutny Humphrey, NE 30
5686 Greg Tilberg Mitchell, SD 30
5983 Tom Nygaard Watertown, SD 20
FORD-LINC-MERC 
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
225 Lacee Fedeler Madison, SD 80
0X01 Terry Bartak Page, NE 70
75 Matt Halbkat Webster, SD 60
95 Lance Waddle Webster, SD 60
7 Jesse Holmquist Long Prairie, MN 50
102 Connie Swenson Watertown, SD 50
118 Kyle Martinsen Beresford, SD 50
183 John Schnaible Sioux Falls, SD 50
Mopar
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
113 Tracy Kirk Centerville, SD 100
324 Miron Fisk Watertown, SD 90
6317 Matt Bjordal Centerville, SD 80
223 Eldon Turner Hudson, SD 70
430 Shane Harms Viborg, SD 70
560A Patrick Zoss Emery, SD 70
52 Steven Lovett Huron, SD 60
121 Justin Harms Viborg, SD 60
209 Mike Robertson Mitchell, SD 60
376 Randy Filter Ethan, SD 60
5252 Matthew Martinsen Beresford, SD 60
5263 Dillon Robinson Mitchell, SD 60
19 Todd Warntjes Rock Rapids, IA 50
67 Morris Abraham Sioux Falls, SD 50
71 Jerrod Evans Elkton, SD 50
76 John K Nelson Sioux Falls, SD 50
105 Kirk Martinsen Beresford, SD 50
110 Hailey Hantke Hartford, SD 50
112 Jerry Herndon Sioux Falls, SD 50
123 Brad Harms Viborg, SD 50
332 Pat Hartinger Aberdeen, SD 50
380 Jason TeBeest Brandon, SD 50
392H Mike Moulton Jasper, MN 50
440 Jolene Borman Rock Rapids, IA 50
D44T Joel Schmidt Monroe, SD 50
BUICK-OLDS-PONTIAC
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS
93 Jeff Otto Watertown, SD 80
5201 Jeff Hollmann Mitchell, SD 70
2710 Ryan Nussbaum Garretson, SD 60
405 David R Scotting Pipestone, MN 50
474 Dan Durrance Rock Rapids, IA 50
HIGH SCHOOL
CAR #
DRIVER
TOTAL POINTS